Difference between revisions of "Template:Expand"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
sc4e>Freedo50 |
sc4e>Freedo50 |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! This document is unfinished | ! This document is unfinished | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | If you have knowledge on this subject, please help out by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} editing] this page. Further information may be found on the [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}} | + | | If you have knowledge on this subject, please help out by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} editing] this page. Further information may be found on the [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}_talk:{{PAGENAME}}}} discussion] page. |
|} | |} | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> | ||
Revision as of 06:56, 29 June 2008
This template is to be used on pages which are not yet complete, to advertise that they need completion by anyone that has sufficient knowledge.