Difference between revisions of "Template:Expand"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
sc4e>Freedo50 m (Protected "Template:Expand" [edit=sysop:move=sysop]) |
sc4e>JoeST m (changed back to old discussion page link) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! This document is incomplete or unfinished. | ! This document is incomplete or unfinished. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | If you have knowledge on this subject, please help out by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} editing this page]. Further information may be found on the | + | | If you have knowledge on this subject, please help out by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} editing this page]. Further information may be found on the [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}_talk:{{PAGENAME}}}} discussion] page. |
|}[[Category:Expansion Requests]] | |}[[Category:Expansion Requests]] | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> | ||
Revision as of 00:53, 31 July 2008
This template is to be used on pages which are not yet complete, to advertise that they need completion by anyone that has sufficient knowledge.
| File:Wiki logo.gif | This document is incomplete or unfinished. | |
|---|---|---|
| If you have knowledge on this subject, please help out by editing this page. Further information may be found on the discussion page. |