Difference between revisions of "Template:Expand"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
sc4e>Freedo50 |
sc4e>Freedo50 |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
<includeonly>{| width="500" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | <includeonly>{| width="500" border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" align="center" style="background:#FFFFFF;" | ||
| − | ! This document is unfinished | + | ! This document is incomplete or unfinished. |
|- | |- | ||
| If you have knowledge on this subject, please help out by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} editing] this page. Further information may be found on the [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}_talk:{{PAGENAME}}}} discussion] page. | | If you have knowledge on this subject, please help out by [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}:{{PAGENAME}}|action=edit}} editing] this page. Further information may be found on the [{{SERVER}}{{localurl:{{NAMESPACE}}_talk:{{PAGENAME}}}} discussion] page. | ||
|} | |} | ||
</includeonly> | </includeonly> | ||
Revision as of 07:26, 29 June 2008
This template is to be used on pages which are not yet complete, to advertise that they need completion by anyone that has sufficient knowledge.